Begegnungen

Begegnungen

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag
2017-12-13 20:00:0113. Dezember 2017 TSV Bisperode — TSG Negenborn 20:00:0120:001
2017-09-26 20:00:2826. September 2017 TSV Klein Berkel I — TSV Klein Berkel II 20:00:2820:001
2017-09-26 21:02:2026. September 2017 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf — MTV Fürstenberg3 - 11
2017-09-26 21:03:2126. September 2017 TSV Fuhlen — MTV Holzminden 21:03:2121:031
2017-09-26 21:04:0826. September 2017 TC Hameln — Herta Lütgenade 21:04:0821:041
2017-09-26 21:04:5226. September 2017 MTV Holzminden — TC Hameln 21:04:5221:042
2017-09-26 21:05:2026. September 2017 MTV Fürstenberg — TSV Fuhlen 21:05:2021:052
2017-09-26 21:05:5226. September 2017 TSV Klein Berkel II — VfL Hessisch Oldendorf 21:05:5221:052
2017-09-26 21:06:1726. September 2017 TSG Negenborn — TSV Klein Berkel I 21:06:1721:062
2017-10-25 20:00:2725. Oktober 2017 MTV Coppenbrügge — TSV Bisperode 20:00:2720:002
2017-09-26 21:07:2526. September 2017 TSV Klein Berkel I — MTV Coppenbrügge 21:07:2521:073
2017-09-26 21:07:5126. September 2017 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf — TSG Negenborn 21:07:5121:073
2017-09-26 21:08:2226. September 2017 TSV Fuhlen — TSV Klein Berkel II 21:08:2221:083
2017-09-26 21:08:5126. September 2017 TC Hameln — MTV Fürstenberg 21:08:5121:083
2017-09-26 21:09:1226. September 2017 Herta Lütgenade — MTV Holzminden 21:09:1221:093
2017-09-26 22:55:3626. September 2017 MTV Fürstenberg — Herta Lütgenade 22:55:3622:554
2017-09-26 22:56:0026. September 2017 TSV Klein Berkel II — TC Hameln 22:56:0022:564
2017-09-26 22:56:2326. September 2017 TSG Negenborn — TSV Fuhlen 22:56:2322:564
2017-09-26 22:56:4226. September 2017 MTV Coppenbrügge — VfL Hessisch Oldendorf 22:56:4222:564
2017-11-15 20:00:4515. November 2017 TSV Bisperode — TSV Klein Berkel I 20:00:4520:004
2017-11-27 19:30:2227. November 2017 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf — TSV Bisperode 19:30:2219:305
2017-09-26 22:58:2426. September 2017 TSV Fuhlen — MTV Coppenbrügge 22:58:2422:585
2017-09-26 22:58:4526. September 2017 TC Hameln — TSG Negenborn 22:58:4522:585
2017-09-26 22:59:0326. September 2017 Herta Lütgenade — TSV Klein Berkel II 22:59:0322:595
2017-09-26 22:59:3326. September 2017 MTV Holzminden — MTV Fürstenberg 22:59:3322:595
2017-09-26 22:59:5626. September 2017 TSV Klein Berkel II — MTV Holzminden 22:59:5622:596
2017-09-26 23:00:1926. September 2017 TSG Negenborn — Herta Lütgenade 23:00:1923:006
2017-09-26 23:00:3926. September 2017 MTV Coppenbrügge — TC Hameln 23:00:3923:006
2018-01-17 20:00:5117. Januar 2018 TSV Bisperode — TSV Fuhlen 20:00:5120:006
2017-09-26 23:01:4226. September 2017 TSV Klein Berkel I — VfL Hessisch Oldendorf 23:01:4223:016
2017-09-26 23:02:0226. September 2017 TSV Fuhlen — TSV Klein Berkel I 23:02:0223:027
2018-01-24 20:00:0724. Januar 2018 TC Hameln — TSV Bisperode 20:00:0720:007
2017-09-26 23:02:5826. September 2017 Herta Lütgenade — MTV Coppenbrügge 23:02:5823:027
2017-09-26 23:03:4726. September 2017 MTV Holzminden — TSG Negenborn 23:03:4723:037
2017-09-26 23:04:0526. September 2017 MTV Fürstenberg — TSV Klein Berkel II 23:04:0523:047
2017-09-26 23:04:2726. September 2017 TSG Negenborn — MTV Fürstenberg 23:04:2723:048
2017-09-26 23:04:4426. September 2017 MTV Coppenbrügge — MTV Holzminden 23:04:4423:048
2018-02-07 20:00:507. Februar 2018 TSV Bisperode — Herta Lütgenade 20:00:5020:008
2017-09-26 23:05:4726. September 2017 TSV Klein Berkel I — TC Hameln 23:05:4723:058
2017-09-26 23:06:1126. September 2017 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf — TSV Fuhlen 23:06:1123:068
2017-09-26 23:06:3326. September 2017 TC Hameln — VfL Hessisch Oldendorf 23:06:3323:069
2017-09-26 23:06:5226. September 2017 Herta Lütgenade — TSV Klein Berkel I 23:06:5223:069
2018-02-19 20:00:5919. Februar 2018 MTV Holzminden — TSV Bisperode 20:00:5920:009
2017-09-26 23:07:4926. September 2017 MTV Fürstenberg — MTV Coppenbrügge 23:07:4923:079
2017-09-26 23:08:1426. September 2017 TSV Klein Berkel II — TSG Negenborn 23:08:1423:089
2017-09-26 23:08:3426. September 2017 MTV Coppenbrügge — TSV Klein Berkel II 23:08:3423:0810
2018-02-28 20:00:4028. Februar 2018 TSV Bisperode — MTV Fürstenberg 20:00:4020:0010
2017-09-26 23:09:3426. September 2017 TSV Klein Berkel I — MTV Holzminden 23:09:3423:0910
2017-09-26 23:10:0526. September 2017 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf — Herta Lütgenade 23:10:0523:1010
2017-09-26 23:15:2526. September 2017 TSV Fuhlen — TC Hameln 23:15:2523:1510
2017-09-26 23:10:4826. September 2017 Herta Lütgenade — TSV Fuhlen 23:10:4823:1011
2017-09-26 23:11:0926. September 2017 MTV Holzminden — VfL Hessisch Oldendorf 23:11:0923:1111
2017-09-26 23:11:2826. September 2017 MTV Fürstenberg — TSV Klein Berkel I 23:11:2823:1111
2018-03-12 19:30:3412. März 2018 TSV Klein Berkel II — TSV Bisperode 19:30:3419:3011
2017-09-26 23:12:2626. September 2017 TSG Negenborn — MTV Coppenbrügge 23:12:2623:1211