Staffel C

Saison 2016/2017 Staffel C

Pos.MannschaftSpielePunkteSiegeNiederlagen
1TSV Klein Berkel II61442
2BW Salzhemmendorf61351
3MTV Coppenbrügge6933
4TSV Fuhlen6006

Begegnungen

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag
2017-12-13 20:00:0113. Dezember 2017 TSV Bisperode — TSG Negenborn 20:00:0120:001
2017-09-26 20:00:2826. September 2017 TSV Klein Berkel I — TSV Klein Berkel II3 - 01
2017-09-27 20:00:2027. September 2017 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf — MTV Fürstenberg3 - 11
2017-09-27 20:00:2127. September 2017 TSV Fuhlen — MTV Holzminden0 - 31
2017-09-27 20:00:0827. September 2017 TC Hameln — Herta Lütgenade3 - 01
2017-10-25 20:00:5225. Oktober 2017 MTV Holzminden — TC Hameln3 - 02
2017-10-25 20:00:2025. Oktober 2017 MTV Fürstenberg — TSV Fuhlen3 - 02
2017-10-25 20:00:5225. Oktober 2017 TSV Klein Berkel II — VfL Hessisch Oldendorf3 - 12
2017-10-25 20:00:1725. Oktober 2017 TSG Negenborn — TSV Klein Berkel I0 - 32
2017-10-25 20:00:2725. Oktober 2017 MTV Coppenbrügge — TSV Bisperode1 - 32
2017-11-08 20:00:258. November 2017 TSV Klein Berkel I — MTV Coppenbrügge3 - 03
2017-11-08 20:00:518. November 2017 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf — TSG Negenborn3 - 03
2017-11-08 20:00:228. November 2017 TSV Fuhlen — TSV Klein Berkel II0 - 33
2017-11-08 20:00:518. November 2017 TC Hameln — MTV Fürstenberg3 - 03
2017-11-08 20:00:128. November 2017 Herta Lütgenade — MTV Holzminden1 - 33
2017-11-15 20:00:3615. November 2017 MTV Fürstenberg — Herta Lütgenade3 - 14
2017-11-15 20:00:0015. November 2017 TSV Klein Berkel II — TC Hameln3 - 14
2017-11-15 20:00:2315. November 2017 TSG Negenborn — TSV Fuhlen3 - 14
2017-11-15 20:00:4215. November 2017 MTV Coppenbrügge — VfL Hessisch Oldendorf0 - 34
2017-11-15 20:00:4515. November 2017 TSV Bisperode — TSV Klein Berkel I3 - 24
2017-11-27 19:30:2227. November 2017 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf — TSV Bisperode3 - 25
2017-11-29 20:00:2429. November 2017 TSV Fuhlen — MTV Coppenbrügge 20:00:2420:005
2017-11-29 20:00:4529. November 2017 TC Hameln — TSG Negenborn3 - 15
2017-11-29 20:00:0329. November 2017 Herta Lütgenade — TSV Klein Berkel II0 - 35
2017-11-29 20:00:3329. November 2017 MTV Holzminden — MTV Fürstenberg3 - 05
2018-01-17 20:00:5617. Januar 2018 TSV Klein Berkel II — MTV Holzminden 20:00:5620:006
2018-01-17 20:00:1917. Januar 2018 TSG Negenborn — Herta Lütgenade 20:00:1920:006
2018-01-17 20:00:3917. Januar 2018 MTV Coppenbrügge — TC Hameln 20:00:3920:006
2018-01-17 20:00:5117. Januar 2018 TSV Bisperode — TSV Fuhlen 20:00:5120:006
2018-01-17 20:00:4217. Januar 2018 TSV Klein Berkel I — VfL Hessisch Oldendorf 20:00:4220:006
2018-01-24 20:00:0224. Januar 2018 TSV Fuhlen — TSV Klein Berkel I 20:00:0220:007
2018-01-24 20:00:0724. Januar 2018 TC Hameln — TSV Bisperode 20:00:0720:007
2018-01-24 20:00:5824. Januar 2018 Herta Lütgenade — MTV Coppenbrügge 20:00:5820:007
2018-01-24 20:00:4724. Januar 2018 MTV Holzminden — TSG Negenborn 20:00:4720:007
2018-01-24 20:00:0524. Januar 2018 MTV Fürstenberg — TSV Klein Berkel II 20:00:0520:007
2018-02-07 20:00:277. Februar 2018 TSG Negenborn — MTV Fürstenberg 20:00:2720:008
2018-02-07 20:00:447. Februar 2018 MTV Coppenbrügge — MTV Holzminden 20:00:4420:008
2018-02-07 20:00:507. Februar 2018 TSV Bisperode — Herta Lütgenade 20:00:5020:008
2018-02-07 20:00:477. Februar 2018 TSV Klein Berkel I — TC Hameln 20:00:4720:008
2018-02-07 20:00:117. Februar 2018 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf — TSV Fuhlen 20:00:1120:008
2018-02-21 20:00:3321. Februar 2018 TC Hameln — VfL Hessisch Oldendorf 20:00:3320:009
2018-02-21 20:00:5221. Februar 2018 Herta Lütgenade — TSV Klein Berkel I 20:00:5220:009
2018-02-19 20:00:5919. Februar 2018 MTV Holzminden — TSV Bisperode 20:00:5920:009
2018-02-21 20:00:4921. Februar 2018 MTV Fürstenberg — MTV Coppenbrügge 20:00:4920:009
2018-02-21 20:00:1421. Februar 2018 TSV Klein Berkel II — TSG Negenborn 20:00:1420:009
2018-02-28 20:00:3428. Februar 2018 MTV Coppenbrügge — TSV Klein Berkel II 20:00:3420:0010
2018-02-28 20:00:4028. Februar 2018 TSV Bisperode — MTV Fürstenberg 20:00:4020:0010
2018-02-28 20:00:3428. Februar 2018 TSV Klein Berkel I — MTV Holzminden 20:00:3420:0010
2018-02-28 20:00:0528. Februar 2018 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf — Herta Lütgenade 20:00:0520:0010
2018-02-28 20:00:2528. Februar 2018 TSV Fuhlen — TC Hameln 20:00:2520:0010
2018-03-14 20:00:4814. März 2018 Herta Lütgenade — TSV Fuhlen 20:00:4820:0011
2018-03-14 20:00:0914. März 2018 MTV Holzminden — VfL Hessisch Oldendorf 20:00:0920:0011
2018-03-14 20:00:2814. März 2018 MTV Fürstenberg — TSV Klein Berkel I 20:00:2820:0011
2018-03-12 19:30:3412. März 2018 TSV Klein Berkel II — TSV Bisperode 19:30:3419:3011
2018-03-14 20:00:2614. März 2018 TSG Negenborn — MTV Coppenbrügge 20:00:2620:0011