Tabelle

Details-Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpielePunkteSiegeNiederlagenSätzeSätze gewonnenSätze verlorenBälleBälle gewonnenBälle verloren
1MTV Holzminden4124011121145321176
2TSV Klein Berkel II51241712531407376
3VfL Hessisch Oldendorf511417136142433291
4TSV Klein Berkel I410318113123331208
5TC Hameln5932310737396359
6TSV Bisperode36212868280272
7MTV Fürstenberg5623-3710-34341375
8TSG Negenborn4313-6410-77240317
9MTV Coppenbrügge3003-819-138108246
10Herta Lütgenade4004-10212-114233347
11TSV Fuhlen4004-11112-123201324