Tabelle

Details-Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpielePunkteSiegeNiederlagenSätzeSätze gewonnenSätze verlorenBälleBälle gewonnenBälle verloren
1TSV Klein Berkel I10289125294247730483
2MTV Holzminden10269122286335806471
3TSV Bisperode10258219289239826587
4VfL Hessisch Oldendorf10207392213208767559
5TSV Klein Berkel II1020738211390773683
6TC Hameln1015551171663720657
7MTV Fürstenberg101346-4151954685631
8TSG Negenborn10728-16925-315411726
9Herta Lütgenade10628-161026-190568758
10MTV Coppenbrügge10319-23427-387310697
11TSV Fuhlen10219-25429-344384728