Tabelle

Details-Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpielePunkteSiegeNiederlagenSätzeSätze gewonnenSätze verlorenBälleBälle gewonnenBälle verloren
1MTV Holzminden6186017181225471246
2TSV Klein Berkel I6165114173174481307
3TSV Bisperode6155111176134506372
4VfL Hessisch Oldendorf71452368852121487366
5TSV Klein Berkel II7145251510-3553556
6TC Hameln812440131312570558
7MTV Fürstenberg71034-1121340521481
8TSG Negenborn4313-6410-77240317
9Herta Lütgenade6315-10515-114308422
10MTV Coppenbrügge7007-20121-361186547
11TSV Fuhlen6006-464490-151251402